Members Area Login

Easter Car Draw Winners

25000 EURO Miss Kim Grennan Kilmainham Dublin 8
25000 EURO Ms. Yvonne McCormack Park Villas Castleknock Dublin 15
25000 EURO Ms. Rosaleen O Shannon Carrigallen Co. Leitrim
20000 EURO Mr Philip Farrell Two Milehouse Naas Co. Kildare
20000 EURO Miss Eilish Donnelly Clonee Co. Meath
20000 EURO Mr. Derek O’Donoghue Tullyallan Drogheda Co. Louth
15000 EURO Mr. Joe O’Connor Naas Co. Kildare
15000 EURO Mr Sean Fitzgerald Cleaboy Road Co. Waterford
15000 EURO Mr. Michael Finnan Kinsealy Downs Swords Co. Dublin
10000 EURO Mr Henry Spring Dun Laoghaire Co. Dublin
10000 EURO Mr. Paul McDaid Mountcharles Co. Donegal
10000 EURO Mr. Aidan Keogh Kiltegan Co. Wicklow
5000 EURO Mr Paul Ryan Rathconrath Mullingar Co. Westmeath
5000 EURO Ms Mary McDermott Emo Co. Laois
5000 EURO Mrs. Mary Connors Ballycahill Thurles Co. Tipperary
5000 EURO Ms. Una Brady Cavan Co. Cavan
5000 EURO Mr. Darren Hughes Knocklyon Dublin 16
2000 EURO Mr. Iain King Glanmire Co. Cork
2000 EURO Mr Thomas Collins Clontarf Dublin 3
2000 EURO Mr. Ciaran Wright Dunshaughlin Co. Meath
2000 EURO Mrs. Marian Lawrence The Rise Main St Blanchardstown Dublin 15
2000 EURO Mr. John Jacob Eadestown Naas Co. Kildare
2000 EURO Mr. Peter O’Grady River Valley Swords Co. Dublin
2000 EURO Mr. Martin Kinnerk Cratloe Co. Clare
2000 EURO Mr. Patrick Allen Carrigaline Co. Cork
2000 EURO Ms Geraldine Ross Castleknock Dublin 15
2000 EURO Mr. William Hannon Coolock Dublin 5
2000 EURO Mrs Mary Martin Dundrum Dublin 14
2000 EURO Mr Fergus Hogan Limerocd Road Roscrea Co. Tipperary
2000 EURO Mr Thomas Casey Raheny Dublin 5
2000 EURO Mr. Alan Crummey Harcourt Square Harcout Street Dublin 2
2000 EURO Mr. Arthur O’Neill Bray Co. Wicklow
2000 EURO Mr James Foley Rathfarnham Dublin 14
2000 EURO Mr. Patrick Crean Burtonport Co. Donegal
2000 EURO Mr. Declan Rock Athlone Co. Roscommon
2000 EURO Mr. Thomas Egan Templemore Co. Tipperary
2000 EURO Mr Cormac Smith Bailieboro Co. Cavan
2000 EURO Mr James Cawley Portlaoise Co. Laois
2000 EURO Mr Michael Dillane Aylesbury Tallaght Dublin 24
2000 EURO Mr. John Fahy Templeogue Dublin 16
2000 EURO Mr. Tyrone Nulty Lenamore Co. Longford
2000 EURO Mr. Patrick Kenny Fairyhouse Road Ratoath Co. Meath
2000 EURO Mr. David Scully Castleknock Road Castleknock Dublin 15
2000 EURO Ms Bridget Coyne Leixlip Co. Kildare
1000 EURO Mr. Michael Ryan Portmarnock Co. Dublin
1000 EURO Miss Siobhan Mulligan Templemore Co. Tipperary
1000 EURO Ms. Lorraine Connolly Lakepoint Dublin Road Mullingar Co. Westmeath
1000 EURO Ms. Aine O’Donoghue Adrahan Co. Galway
1000 EURO Mr. Christopher O’Gara Hazelwood Co. Sligo
1000 EURO Mr. Stephen Kenny Off Monck Place Phibsboro Dublin 7
1000 EURO Mrs. Orla Curran Artane Dublin 5
1000 EURO Mr. Emmet Lindsay Easkey Co. Sligo
1000 EURO Mr. Gerard Moore Strandhill Road Co. Sligo
1000 EURO Mr. Noel Crotty Lucan Co. Dublin
1000 EURO Miss Karyn Mary Lynagh Oranmore Co. Galway

Congratulations to all the winners!